Midget Schedule

 

To copy into spreadsheet, highlight entire table below > copy > paste special > as text into Excel

GAME NO. HOME TEAM OPPONENT DAY DATE TIME LOCATION
3 Barrie #2 Everett MON 15-May 6:30 PM LENNOX B
4 New Lowell Barrie #1 TUES 16-May 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL
5 Everett Ivy WED 17-May 6:30 PM IRWIN
6 Innisfil New Lowell FRI 19-May 6:30 PM IRC-N
7 Everett Barrie #1 WED 24-May 6:30 PM IRWIN
8 Ivy Collingwood WED 24-May 6:30 PM IVY
9 Orillia #2 New Lowell THUR 25-May 8:30 PM UDELL
10 Innisfil Everett FRI 26-May 6:30 PM IRC-N
11 Barrie #1 Collingwood SUN 28-May 6:30 PM LENNOX A
12 Orillia #2 Orillia #1 SUN 28-May 8:30 PM UDELL
13 Barrie #2 Innisfil SUN 28-May 8:45 PM LENNOX B
14 New Lowell Everett TUES 30-May 6:00 PM NEW LOWELL
15 Everett Collingwood WED 31-May 6:30 PM IRWIN
16 Ivy Orillia #2 WED 31-May 6:30 PM IVY
17 Orillia #2 Barrie #2 THUR 01-Jun 8:30 PM UDELL
18 Collingwood Barrie #1 SUN 04-Jun 6:30 PM HERITAGE
19 Orillia #1 Ivy SUN 04-Jun 8:30 PM UDELL
20 Barrie #2 New Lowell MON 05-Jun 8:45 PM LENNOX B
21 Collingwood Orillia #1 WED 07-Jun 6:30 PM HERITAGE
22 Everett New Lowell WED 07-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
41 Orillia #1 Barrie #2 THUR 08-Jun 8:30 PM UDELL
23 New Lowell Ivy FRI 09-Jun 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL
24 Collingwood Innisfil SUN 11-Jun 6:30 PM HERITAGE
25 Orillia #1 Everett SUN 11-Jun 8:30 PM UDELL
26 New Lowell Orillia #2 TUES 13-Jun 7:00 PM NEW LOWELL
27 Collingwood Ivy WED 14-Jun 6:30 PM HERITAGE
28 Everett Innisfil WED 14-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
29 Orillia #1 New Lowell THUR 15-Jun 8:30 PM UDELL
30 Innisfil Orillia #2 FRI 16-Jun 6:30 PM IRC-N
31 Barrie #1 Orillia #1 SUN 18-Jun 6:30 PM LENNOX A
32 Collingwood New Lowell SUN 18-Jun 6:30 PM HERITAGE
33 Barrie #2 Ivy SUN 18-Jun 8:45 PM LENNOX B
34 New Lowell Innisfil TUES 20-Jun 7:00 PM NEW LOWELL
35 Everett Orillia #2 WED 21-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
36 Ivy Barrie #1 WED 21-Jun 6:30 PM IVY
37 Innisfil Orillia #1 FRI 23-Jun 6:30 PM IRC-N
38 Barrie #1 Ivy MON 26-Jun 6:30 PM LENNOX B
39 Barrie #2 Orillia #2 MON 26-Jun 8:45 PM LENNOX B
40 Ivy Orillia #1 WED 28-Jun 6:30 PM IVY
42 Orillia #2 Innisfil THUR 29-Jun 8:30 PM UDELL
43 Innisfil Barrie #2 FRI 30-Jun 6:30 PM IRC-N
44 Collingwood Orillia #2 WED 05-Jul 6:30 PM HERITAGE
45 Everett Barrie #2 WED 05-Jul 6:30 PM IRWIN
46 Ivy Innisfil WED 05-Jul 6:30 PM IVY
47 Orillia #1 Barrie #1 THUR 06-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
48 Innisfil Collingwood FRI 07-Jul 6:30 PM IRC-N
49 Orillia #1 Collingwood SUN 09-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
50 Barrie #1 New Lowell SUN 09-Jul 8:45 PM LENNOX A
51 Barrie #2 Barrie #1 MON 10-Jul 6:30 PM LENNOX B
52 Everett Orillia #1 WED 12-Jul 6:30 PM IRWIN
53 Ivy New Lowell WED 12-Jul 6:30 PM IVY
54 Orillia #2 Collingwood THUR 13-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
55 New Lowell Barrie #2 FRI 14-Jul 6:00 PM NEW LOWELL
56 Innisfil Barrie #1 FRI 14-Jul 6:30 PM IRC-N
57 Collingwood Barrie #2 SUN 16-Jul 6:30 PM HERITAGE
58 Orillia #1 Innisfil SUN 16-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
59 Collingwood Everett WED 19-Jul 6:30 PM HERITAGE
60 Ivy Barrie #2 WED 19-Jul 6:30 PM IVY
61 Orillia #2 Ivy THUR 20-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
62 Barrie #1 Barrie #2 FRI 21-Jul 6:30 PM LENNOX A
63 Barrie #2 Collingwood SUN 23-Jul 6:30 PM LENNOX B
64 Orillia #2 Barrie #1 THUR 23-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
65 New Lowell Orillia #1 TUES 25-Jul 7:00 PM NEW LOWELL
66 Ivy Everett WED 26-Jul 6:30 PM IVY
67 Orillia #2 Everett THUR 27-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
68 Innisfil Ivy FRI 28-Jul 6:30 PM IRC-N
69 Orillia #1 Orillia #2 SUN 30-Jul 8:30 PM UDELL
70 Barrie #1 Orillia #2 MON 31-Jul 6:30 PM LENNOX B
71 Barrie #2 Orillia #1 SUN 31-Jul 8:45 PM LENNOX B
72 New Lowell Collingwood TUES 01-Aug 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL
1 Barrie #1 Everett
2 Barrie #1 Innisfil