PeeWee Schedule

 
GAME NO. HOME TEAM OPPONENT DAY DATE TIME LOCATION
1 Ivy #2 Mansfield MON 15-May 6:30 PM BAXTER
2 MIdland #1 Innisfil #2 MON 15-May 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
3 Alliston Angus WED 17-May 6:00 PM DONER
4 Ivy #2 Everett WED 17-May 6:30 PM BAXTER
5 Bradford #2 Bradford #1 TUES 23-May 6:00 PM MAGANI #3
6 Collingwood #1 Beaver Valley TUES 23-May 6:30 PM LEGION
7 MIdland #2 Mansfield TUES 23-May 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
8 Stayner New Lowell TUES 23-May 6:30 PM IVES
9 Alliston Everett WED 24-May 6:00 PM DONER
10 Innisfil #1 Innisfil #2 WED 24-May 6:30 PM STROUD
11 Ivy #1 Tottenham WED 24-May 6:30 PM BAXTER
12 Beaver Valley Collingwood #1 THUR 25-May 6:30 PM LENNOX BV had Tues May 25
13 Wasaga Beach #2 Wasaga Beach #1 THUR 25-May 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
14 Innisfil #2 Innisfil #1 FRI 26-May 6:30 PM LARGE BEACH Innisfil #1 had Tues May 26
15 Innisfil #3 Ivy #2 FRI 26-May 6:30 PM STROUD
16 Bradford #2 Angus FRI 26-May 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
17 MIdland #2 Innisfil #3 SUN 28-May 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
18 Everett Angus MON 29-May 6:30 PM IRWIN
19 Ivy #1 Alliston MON 29-May 6:30 PM IVY
20 Ivy #2 Tottenham MON 29-May 6:30 PM BAXTER
21 MIdland #1 Beaver Valley MON 29-May 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
22 Wasaga Beach #1 Collingwood #2 MON 29-May 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
23 Bradford #2 Innisfil #2 MON 29-May 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
24 Collingwood #1 MIdland #1 TUES 30-May 6:30 PM LEGION
25 Innisfil #2 MIdland #2 TUES 30-May 6:30 PM STROUD
26 New Lowell Innisfil #1 TUES 30-May 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL #3
27 Stayner Bradford #1 TUES 30-May 6:30 PM IVES
28 Alliston Beaver Valley WED 31-May 6:00 PM DONER
29 Innisfil #1 Bradford #2 WED 31-May 6:30 PM STROUD
30 Ivy #2 Ivy #1 WED 31-May 6:30 PM BAXTER
31 Tottenham Wasaga Beach #2 WED 31-May 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
32 Beaver Valley MIdland #1 THUR 01-Jun 6:30 PM LENNOX
33 Mansfield Everett THUR 01-Jun 6:30 PM MANSFIELD
34 Wasaga Beach #2 New Lowell THUR 01-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
35 Innisfil #2 Ivy #1 FRI 02-Jun 6:30 PM LARGE BEACH
36 Innisfil #3 Bradford #1 FRI 02-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD
37 Wasaga Beach #1 Stayner FRI 02-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
38 Collingwood #2 MIdland #1 MON 05-Jun 6:30 PM LEGION
39 Everett Ivy #2 MON 05-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
40 MIdland #2 Wasaga Beach #2 MON 05-Jun 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
41 Wasaga Beach #1 Collingwood #1 MON 05-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
42 Bradford #1 Innisfil #1 MON 05-Jun 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
43 Innisfil #2 Innisfil #3 TUES 06-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD Innisfil #2 had Tues June 3
44 New Lowell Beaver Valley TUES 06-Jun 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL #3
45 Stayner Bradford #2 TUES 06-Jun 6:30 PM IVES
46 Alliston Ivy #2 WED 07-Jun 6:00 PM DONER
47 Innisfil #1 Innisfil #3 WED 07-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD
48 Ivy #1 MIdland #1 WED 07-Jun 6:30 PM BAXTER
49 Tottenham Everett WED 07-Jun 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
50 Beaver Valley Angus THUR 08-Jun 6:30 PM LENNOX
51 Mansfield Wasaga Beach #1 THUR 08-Jun 6:30 PM MANSFIELD
52 Wasaga Beach #2 Collingwood #1 THUR 08-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
53 Innisfil #3 New Lowell FRI 09-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD
54 Bradford #1 Alliston FRI 09-Jun 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
55 New Lowell Innisfil #2 SUN 11-Jun 9:30 AM NEW LOWELL #3
56 Everett Mansfield MON 12-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
57 Ivy #1 Angus MON 12-Jun 6:30 PM IVY
58 MIdland #1 MIdland #2 MON 12-Jun 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
59 Bradford #1 Innisfil #3 MON 12-Jun 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
60 Beaver Valley Collingwood #2 TUES 13-Jun 6:30 PM LENNOX
61 Collingwood #1 Wasaga Beach #1 TUES 13-Jun 6:30 PM HERITAGE
62 Innisfil #2 Bradford #2 TUES 13-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD
63 Mansfield Ivy #2 TUES 13-Jun 6:30 PM LISLE
64 Alliston Tottenham WED 14-Jun 6:00 PM DONER
65 Innisfil #3 Innisfil #1 WED 14-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD Innisfil #1 had Fri July 14
66 Angus Everett THUR 15-Jun 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
67 Mansfield New Lowell THUR 15-Jun 6:30 PM MANSFIELD
68 Wasaga Beach #2 Collingwood #2 THUR 15-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
69 Innisfil #3 Bradford #2 FRI 16-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD
70 Beaver Valley Wasaga Beach #1 SAT 17-Jun 9:00 AM LENNOX
71 Collingwood #1 Collingwood #2 SAT 17-Jun 3:00 PM CENTRAL
72 Angus Tottenham MON 19-Jun 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
73 Collingwood #2 Wasaga Beach #1 MON 19-Jun 6:30 PM LEGION Collingwood had July 3
74 Everett Innisfil #2 MON 19-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
75 Ivy #2 Stayner MON 19-Jun 6:30 PM BAXTER
76 MIdland #1 Collingwood #1 MON 19-Jun 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
77 Bradford #2 Innisfil #1 MON 19-Jun 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
78 MIdland #2 Collingwood #2 TUES 20-Jun 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
79 New Lowell Innisfil #3 TUES 20-Jun 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL #3
80 Alliston Mansfield WED 21-Jun 6:00 PM DONER
81 Innisfil #1 Bradford #1 WED 21-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD Stroud double booked
82 Innisfil #3 Stayner WED 21-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD Stroud double booked
83 Tottenham Ivy #1 WED 21-Jun 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
84 Angus Collingwood #1 THUR 22-Jun 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
85 Mansfield Alliston THUR 22-Jun 6:30 PM MANSFIELD
86 Wasaga Beach #2 MIdland #1 THUR 22-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
87 Collingwood #1 MIdland #2 FRI 23-Jun 6:30 PM LEGION
88 Everett Ivy #1 FRI 23-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
89 Innisfil #3 Wasaga Beach #1 SAT 24-Jun 1:00 PM IRC
90 Angus Innisfil #1 MON 26-Jun 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
91 Collingwood #2 MIdland #2 MON 26-Jun 6:30 PM LEGION
92 Everett Alliston MON 26-Jun 6:30 PM IRWIN
93 MIdland #1 Wasaga Beach #2 MON 26-Jun 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
94 Wasaga Beach #1 Beaver Valley MON 26-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
95 Bradford #2 New Lowell MON 26-Jun 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
96 Innisfil #2 Bradford #1 TUES 27-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD
97 Stayner Innisfil #3 TUES 27-Jun 6:30 PM IVES
98 Innisfil #1 MIdland #1 WED 28-Jun 6:30 PM STROUD
99 Tottenham Mansfield WED 28-Jun 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
100 Collingwood #2 Beaver Valley WED 28-Jun 7:00 PM LEGION
101 Mansfield Angus THUR 29-Jun 6:30 PM MANSFIELD
102 Wasaga Beach #2 MIdland #2 THUR 29-Jun 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
103 Bradford #1 Bradford #2 FRI 21-Jul 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
104 Collingwood #2 Wasaga Beach #2 MON 03-Jul 6:30 PM LEGION Collingwood had June 19
105 Wasaga Beach #1 MIdland #1 MON 03-Jul 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
106 Collingwood #1 Bradford #2 TUES 04-Jul 6:30 PM HERITAGE
107 MIdland #2 Beaver Valley TUES 04-Jul 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
108 New Lowell Bradford #1 TUES 04-Jul 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL #3
109 Stayner Wasaga Beach #2 TUES 04-Jul 6:30 PM IVES
110 Ivy #1 Innisfil #3 WED 05-Jul 6:30 PM BAXTER
111 Tottenham Alliston WED 05-Jul 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
112 Collingwood #2 Innisfil #1 WED 05-Jul 7:00 PM LEGION
113 Ivy #2 Angus THUR 06-Jul 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
114 Mansfield Ivy #1 THUR 06-Jul 6:30 PM MANSFIELD
115 Wasaga Beach #2 Beaver Valley THUR 06-Jul 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
116 Everett Tottenham FRI 07-Jul 6:30 PM IRWIN
117 Innisfil #2 Stayner FRI 07-Jul 6:30 PM LARGE BEACH
118 Bradford #1 Collingwood #1 FRI 07-Jul 7:30 PM MAGANI #2
119 Everett Collingwood #2 MON 10-Jul 6:30 PM IRWIN
120 Mansfield Tottenham MON 10-Jul 6:30 PM MANSFIELD
121 MIdland #1 Ivy #2 MON 10-Jul 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
122 Wasaga Beach #1 MIdland #2 MON 10-Jul 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
123 Bradford #1 Stayner MON 10-Jul 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
124 Innisfil #2 New Lowell TUES 11-Jul 6:30 PM STROUD
125 Alliston Ivy #1 WED 12-Jul 6:00 PM DONER
126 Innisfil #1 Stayner WED 12-Jul 6:30 PM STROUD
127 Tottenham Angus WED 12-Jul 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
128 Bradford #2 Collingwood #2 FRI 14-Jul 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
129 Angus Mansfield MON 17-Jul 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
130 Ivy #1 Everett MON 17-Jul 6:30 PM IVY
131 Ivy #2 Alliston MON 17-Jul 6:30 PM BAXTER
132 MIdland #2 MIdland #1 MON 17-Jul 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
133 Wasaga Beach #1 Tottenham MON 17-Jul 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
134 Bradford #1 New Lowell MON 17-Jul 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
135 Collingwood #1 Wasaga Beach #2 TUES 18-Jul 6:30 PM HERITAGE
136 Stayner Innisfil #2 TUES 18-Jul 6:30 PM IVES
137 Alliston Bradford #2 WED 19-Jul 6:00 PM DONER
138 Innisfil #1 New Lowell WED 19-Jul 6:30 PM STROUD
139 Ivy #1 Mansfield WED 19-Jul 6:30 PM BAXTER
140 Tottenham Ivy #2 WED 19-Jul 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
141 Angus Alliston THUR 20-Jul 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
142 Beaver Valley MIdland #2 THUR 20-Jul 6:30 PM LENNOX
143 Wasaga Beach #1 Wasaga Beach #2 THUR 20-Jul 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
144 Collingwood #2 Collingwood #1 THUR 20-Jul 8:00 PM LEGION
145 Angus Ivy #1 MON 24-Jul 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
146 Ivy #2 MIdland #2 MON 24-Jul 6:30 PM BAXTER
147 MIdland #1 Collingwood #2 MON 24-Jul 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
148 Bradford #1 Innisfil #2 MON 24-Jul 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
149 Beaver Valley Wasaga Beach #2 TUES 25-Jul 6:30 PM LENNOX
150 MIdland #2 Collingwood #1 TUES 25-Jul 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
151 New Lowell Bradford #2 TUES 25-Jul 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL #3
152 Stayner Innisfil #1 TUES 25-Jul 6:30 PM IVES
153 Innisfil #1 Everett WED 26-Jul 6:30 PM STROUD
154 Tottenham Bradford #1 WED 26-Jul 6:30 PM TOTTENHAM COMMUNITY CENTER
155 Collingwood #2 Ivy #1 WED 26-Jul 7:00 PM LEGION
156 Angus Ivy #2 THUR 27-Jul 6:30 PM BOB GEDDES
157 Wasaga Beach #2 Alliston THUR 13-Jul 6:30 PM KLONDIKE
158 Bradford #2 Stayner FRI 28-Jul 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
159 Innisfil #3 Innisfil #2 SAT 29-Jul 1:00 PM IRC
160 New Lowell Stayner SUN 30-Jul 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL #3
161 Ivy #1 Ivy #2 MON 31-Jul 6:30 PM IVY
162 MIdland #1 Wasaga Beach #1 MON 31-Jul 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
163 Bradford #2 Innisfil #3 MON 31-Jul 8:30 PM MAGANI #2
164 Beaver Valley Bradford #1 TUES 01-Aug 6:30 PM LENNOX
165 Collingwood #1 Everett TUES 01-Aug 6:30 PM HERITAGE
166 MIdland #2 Wasaga Beach #1 TUES 01-Aug 6:30 PM LITTLE LAKE
167 New Lowell Tottenham TUES 01-Aug 6:30 PM NEW LOWELL #3
168 Stayner Mansfield TUES 01-Aug 6:30 PM IVES